Näyttelytuloksia/Showresults 2007


Multi Ch Bernario Ture Steinsson

Lappeenranta 9.4.   VAL ERI2 PU3 Marja Talvitie
Helsinki 5.5.   VAL ERI2 PU2 Gunnel Holm
Hamina 12.5.   VAL ERI3 PU4 Reia Leikola-Walden
Turku ERIKOISNÄYTTELY 27.5.   VAL ERI1 PU1 VSP Sieghart Muthsam, Saksa
Iitti 2.6.   VAL ERI2 PU3 Soile Bister
Kangasniemi 9.6.   VAL ERI3 PU3 Ritva Raita
Kotka 16.6.   VAL EH Kirsti Louhi
Heinävesi 17.6.   VAL ERI2 Jari Laakso
Tuusula 30.6.   VAL ERI4 PU4 Teija Salmi-Aalto
Juva 8.7.   VAL ERI2 PU2 VACA (-> CACIB) Karl-Erik Johansson, Ruotsi
Turku 4.8.   VAL ERI4 Carin Åkesson, Ruotsi
Kuopio 5.8.   VAL ERI4 Sonny Ström, Ruotsi
Joensuu 12.8.   VAL ERI4 Carl-Gunnar Stafberg, Ruotsi
Kouvola 18.8.   VAL ERI2 PU3 Elina Haapaniemi
Oulu ERIKOISNÄYTTELY 6.10.   VAL ERI2 PU2 Astrid Indrebo, Norja

 

Bernarossa Cherokee

Pentunäyttely Hki 25.2.   PEK2 Kristiina Niemelä
Pentunäyttely Hki 4.3.   ROP-pentu RYP4 Elina Haapaniemi
Lappeenranta 9.4.   JUN EH3 Marja Talvitie
Helsinki 5.5.   JUN EH1 Gunnel Holm
Hamina 12.5.   JUN EH1 Reia Leikola-Walden
Turku ERIKOISNÄYTTELY 27.5.   JUN ERI Sieghart Muthsam, Saksa
Iitti 2.6.   JUN EH1 Soile Bister
Kangasniemi 9.6.   JUN ERI2 Ritva Raita
Kotka 16.6.   JUN ERI1 SERT Kirsti Louhi
Heinävesi 17.6.   JUN EH3 Jari Laakso
Tuusula 30.6.   JUN EH1 Teija Salmi-Aalto
Juva 8.7.   JUN EH2 Karl-Erik Johansson
Kouvola 18.8.   JUN ERI2 VA-SERT Elina Haapaniemi
Porvoo 9.9.   JUN ERI3 Gabor Haas, Unkari
Oulu ERIKOISNÄYTTELY 6.10.   JUN ERI3 Astrid Indrebo, Norja
Oulu 7.10.   JUN EH4 Marja Talvitie

 

Snowmist Over The Moon

Pentunäyttely Hki 4.3.   VSP-pentu Marja Talvitie
Pentunäyttely Tampere 17.5.   PEK1 KP PU2-pentu
Juha Putkonen
Iitti 2.6.   ROP-pentu Tuula Savolainen
Kangasniemi 9.6.   ROP-pentu Zidy Munsterhjelm-Ehnberg
Jämsänkoski 10.6.   VSP-pentu Karlo Bala, Serbia
Tuusula 30.6.   JUN EH2 Maija Mäkinen
Juva 8.7.   JUN ERI1 PU3 SERT Paavo Mattila
Turku 4.8.   JUN ERI2 PU4 Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari
Kuopio 5.8.   JUN ERI2 PU4 Tomas Rohlin, Tanska
(lisäksi Kasperi oli osana Snowmist -kasvattajaryhmää, joka oli BIS-4)
Joensuu 11.8.   JUN EH1 Nils Molin, Ruotsi
Joensuu 12.8.   JUN ERI1 VA-SERT ROP-JUN Jouko Yrjölä
Porvoo 9.9.   JUN ERI1 PU2 SERT Pierluigi Buratti, Italia
Oulu 6.10.   JUN EH2 Katja Korhonen
(lisäksi Kasperi oli osana Snowmist -kasvattajaryhmää, joka oli BIS-2)